Home (Click on Highnix Logo): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |''Sending Invoices'' | ||
|[[Invoice Data Submission through APs]] | |[[Invoice Data Submission through APs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|'' | |''Adding Customer'' | ||
|[[Add or Edit A Customer]] | |[[Add or Edit A Customer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Receiving InvoiceNow from Suppliers]] | |[[Receiving InvoiceNow from Suppliers]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|InvoiceNow-Advance Ordering | |||
|InvoiceNow - Advance Ordering | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Receiving of Customer Purchase Orders (or Sales Orders) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Process the Sales Order | |||
|- | |- | ||
|■ | |■ | ||
Revision as of 11:04, 2 December 2025
Welcome to Highnix Online Support And Documentation
Contact Support:
- We will get back to you within 3 working days or earlier.
- WhatsApp: +65-8460 2283 (https://wa.me/6584602283)
- Voice: +65-8912 8747 / +65-6214 1157
- Online Contact form: https://www.highnix.com/contact-us/
Online Manual Table of Content:
At any page, click the Highnix logo or Home on the left to go back to the Home Page.
Subject Category: This is organized according to the function tabs menu. It includes useful information and tips.