Home (Click on Highnix Logo): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Process the Sales Order | |Process the Sales Order (Accept, Reject, Accept with or without Changes) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Sending of Customer Purchase Order Status | |||
|- | |- | ||
|■ | |■ | ||
Revision as of 14:33, 2 December 2025
Welcome to Highnix Online Support And Documentation
Contact Support:
- We will get back to you within 3 working days or earlier.
- WhatsApp: +65-8460 2283 (https://wa.me/6584602283)
- Voice: +65-8912 8747 / +65-6214 1157
- Online Contact form: https://www.highnix.com/contact-us/
Online Manual Table of Content:
At any page, click the Highnix logo or Home on the left to go back to the Home Page.
Subject Category: This is organized according to the function tabs menu. It includes useful information and tips.