Home (Click on Highnix Logo): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| | | | ||
|''info:'' | |''info:'' | ||
| | |[[Purchase Credit Note]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|■ | |■ | ||
| Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |''Sending Invoices'' | ||
|[[Invoice Data Submission through APs]] | |[[Invoice Data Submission through APs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|'' | |''Adding Customer'' | ||
|[[Add or Edit A Customer]] | |[[Add or Edit A Customer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Receiving InvoiceNow from Suppliers]] | |[[Receiving InvoiceNow from Suppliers]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|InvoiceNow-Advance Ordering | |||
|[[InvoiceNow - Advance Ordering]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Receiving of Customer Purchase Orders|Receiving of Customer Purchase Orders (or Sales Orders)]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Process the Sales Order|Process the Sales Order (Accept, Reject, Accept with or without Changes)]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Sending of Customer Purchase Order Status]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Send Invoices to Government]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|■ | |■ | ||
Latest revision as of 13:00, 3 December 2025
Welcome to Highnix Online Support And Documentation
Contact Support:
- We will get back to you within 3 working days or earlier.
- WhatsApp: +65-8460 2283 (https://wa.me/6584602283)
- Voice: +65-8912 8747 / +65-6214 1157
- Online Contact form: https://www.highnix.com/contact-us/
Online Manual Table of Content:
At any page, click the Highnix logo or Home on the left to go back to the Home Page.
Subject Category: This is organized according to the function tabs menu. It includes useful information and tips.